Vaqueros Reynosa

Mexico MEXICO
Over 0.5 Goals 100% Over 1.5 Goals 78% Over 2.5 Goals 67% Over 3.5 Goals 22% 0-0 Half Time 11% Both teams scored 78% Goals per match 3.22
9 matches played / 28
32.1% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Liga Premier Serie A
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Dragones de Oaxaca92581720
2Artesanos Metepec91771020
3Acambaro929101919
4Acatlan92015519
5La Tribu de Cd. Juarez922101218
6Mineros de Fresnillo91651118
7FC Santiago92071316
8Vaqueros Reynosa91514116
9Delfines Coatzacoalcos91210215
10Correcaminos UAT II91211114
11Halcones Negros92114713
12Guerreros81213-111
13Guerreros del Pacifico91517-210
14Calor de San Pedro91823-510
15Real Refineros91422-810
16Atlético Saltillo81220-89
17Real Apodaca91019-97
18Ciervos91130-196
19Héroes de Zaci8323-201
20Cañoneros Marina8329-260
Promotion Play-off
Dragones de Oaxaca: Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs)

News

Team news will be available soon.