Polessya

Ukraine UKRAINE | Zhytomyr
Over 0.5 Goals 100% Over 1.5 Goals 80% Over 2.5 Goals 70% Over 3.5 Goals 40% 0-0 Half Time 0% Both teams scored 60% Goals per match 3.10
10 matches played / 30
33.3% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Premier League
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Polessya102381525
2Shakhtar Donetsk102051525
3FC Kharkiv91871121
4Dynamo Kyiv9149519
5Karpaty10178916
6LNZ Cherkasy10109115
7Zorya Luhansk101213-115
8Kolos Kovalivka91213-111
9Epitsentr Dunayivtsi101014-49
10Bukovyna10712-59
11Veres Rivne10613-79
12Livyi Bereh968-28
13Obolon'-Brovar9415-117
14Chornomorets9511-66
15Kryvbas KR8713-66
16Kudrivka101124-135
Champions LeagueConference LeagueRelegation
Polessya: Promotion - Champions League (League phase)

News

Team news will be available soon.