Lorient

France FRANCE | Lorient
Over 0.5 Goals 75% Over 1.5 Goals 38% Over 2.5 Goals 38% Over 3.5 Goals 13% 0-0 Half Time 63% Both teams scored 38% Goals per match 1.63
8 matches played / 34
23.5% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Ligue 1
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Paris Saint Germain8169717
2Rennes81814416
3Lille8116515
4Monaco8117415
5Lyon8137614
6Paris FC8139414
7Lens81612413
8Marseille81813512
9Lorient876112
10Nice8810-211
11Toulouse81211110
12Auxerre81218-610
13Stade Brestois 298141229
14Angers8915-68
15Le Mans81116-57
16Strasbourg81218-67
17Estac Troyes8516-115
18Le Havre8815-72
Champions LeagueQualifyingEuropa LeaguePlay-offsRelegation Play-offRelegation
Paris Saint Germain: Champions League league stage

News

Team news will be available soon.