KV Mechelen

Belgium BELGIUM | Malines
Over 0.5 Goals 88% Over 1.5 Goals 75% Over 2.5 Goals 50% Over 3.5 Goals 50% 0-0 Half Time 13% Both teams scored 38% Goals per match 3.25
8 matches played / 34
23.5% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Pro League
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Gent91941525
2Club Brugge KV92261624
3Union St. Gilloise92762123
4Charleroi91610621
5Anderlecht9910-116
6Genk91813515
7KVC Westerlo92421314
8Lommel United91111012
9Standard Liege91415-111
10Zulte Waregem91012-211
11Antwerp91520-510
12SK Beveren91218-610
13St. Truiden91719-28
14RAAL La Louvière91118-77
15KV Mechelen8917-86
16OH Leuven9816-86
17Kortrijk8218-163
18Cercle Brugge91121-103
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueRelegation
Gent: Promotion - Champions League (League phase)

News

Team news will be available soon.