Karlsruher SC

Germany GERMANY | Karlsruhe
Over 0.5 Goals 89% Over 1.5 Goals 78% Over 2.5 Goals 67% Over 3.5 Goals 44% 0-0 Half Time 11% Both teams scored 44% Goals per match 3.44
9 matches played / 34
26.5% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· 2. Bundesliga
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Hertha BSC92081225
21. FC Nürnberg92112918
31. FC Kaiserslautern994518
4VfL Wolfsburg92314916
51. FC Magdeburg92012816
61. FC Heidenheim91616015
7FC St. Pauli9119212
8VfL Osnabrück91415-111
9Arminia Bielefeld91314-111
10Eintracht Braunschweig91515010
11Energie Cottbus91718-110
12SpVgg Greuther Fürth91216-49
13Holstein Kiel91011-18
14VfL Bochum9610-48
15Dynamo Dresden91118-78
16Hannover 969815-78
17Karlsruher SC91120-98
18SV Darmstadt 989818-108
PromotionPromotion Play-offRelegation Play-offRelegation
Hertha BSC: Promotion

News

Team news will be available soon.