Jadran LP

Croatia CROATIA | Ploče
Over 0.5 Goals 100% Over 1.5 Goals 60% Over 2.5 Goals 40% Over 3.5 Goals 40% 0-0 Half Time 30% Both teams scored 60% Goals per match 3.00
10 matches played / 30
33.3% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· 2 HNL
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Croatia Zmijavci10159619
2Segesta Sisak101612417
3Bsk Bijelo Brdo10129317
4Mladost Ždralovi101010017
5Jadran LP101713416
6HNK Cibalia101010016
7Orijent 191910109115
8Opatija101212014
9Karlovac 1919101214-214
10Kustosija1088013
11Dinamo Zagreb U21101414012
12Sesvete101010011
13Dubrava Zagreb101113-211
14Vukovar101419-511
15Dugopolje101416-210
16Hrvace10815-78
PromotionRelegation
Croatia Zmijavci: Promotion - HNL

News

Team news will be available soon.