Forte Virtus

United-Arab-Emirates UNITED-ARAB-EMIRATES
Over 0.5 Goals 100% Over 1.5 Goals 67% Over 2.5 Goals 67% Over 3.5 Goals 50% 0-0 Half Time 0% Both teams scored 67% Goals per match 3.33
6 matches played / 15
40.0% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Division 1
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Al Arabi71710716
2Dibba Al-Fujairah6159613
3Emirates Club71771012
4Forte Virtus6119212
5Al Hamriyah7910-112
6Al Thaid6127510
7Al Urooba7107310
8Al Fujairah SC7141409
9Palm City61416-29
10Dibba Al Hisn611838
11Al Bataeh7810-28
12Gulf United61016-66
13Al Jazira Al Hamra7615-96
14Ittifaq639-64
15Dubai City7818-104
PromotionRelegation
Al Arabi: Promotion - UAE League

News

Team news will be available soon.