Estoril

Portugal PORTUGAL | Estoril
Over 0.5 Goals 89% Over 1.5 Goals 78% Over 2.5 Goals 44% Over 3.5 Goals 11% 0-0 Half Time 44% Both teams scored 56% Goals per match 2.22
9 matches played / 34
26.5% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Primeira Liga
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1FC Porto92141727
2Benfica92681822
3Sporting CP921111018
4Santa Clara9136718
5Arouca9127517
6Academico Viseu91311217
7GIL Vicente987114
8Alverca91313011
9SC Braga9911-211
10Moreirense91116-511
11Famalicao91411310
12Estrela91417-310
13Vitória SC9101008
14Maritimo9919-108
15Nacional91018-87
16Casa Pia9517-127
17Rio Ave9821-137
18Estoril9515-102
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueRelegation
FC Porto: Promotion - Champions League (League phase)

News

Team news will be available soon.