Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany GERMANY | Frankfurt am Main
Over 0.5 Goals 100% Over 1.5 Goals 71% Over 2.5 Goals 71% Over 3.5 Goals 71% 0-0 Half Time 29% Both teams scored 57% Goals per match 3.86
7 matches played / 34
20.6% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Bundesliga
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Bayern München72561917
2Borussia Dortmund7124817
3SC Freiburg7169713
4Bayer Leverkusen71612413
5RB Leipzig72011912
6Werder Bremen71514112
7FSV Mainz 0571613310
8SV Elversberg71215-310
9FC Augsburg7171349
101899 Hoffenheim7141409
11Hamburger SV7616-109
121. FC Köln7811-38
13SC Paderborn 07769-38
14Eintracht Frankfurt71017-78
15VfB Stuttgart71013-36
16FC Schalke 04747-36
17Union Berlin7618-126
18Borussia Mönchengladbach71122-113
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueQualifyingRelegation Play-offRelegation
Bayern München: Champions League league stage

News

Team news will be available soon.