Bnei Sakhnin

Israel ISRAEL | Sakhnin
Over 0.5 Goals 75% Over 1.5 Goals 38% Over 2.5 Goals 25% Over 3.5 Goals 13% 0-0 Half Time 50% Both teams scored 25% Goals per match 1.50
8 matches played / 26
30.8% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Ligat Al
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Maccabi Tel Aviv82481620
2Hapoel Tel Aviv81851319
3Hapoel Beer Sheva81710719
4Maccabi Haifa82014618
5Beitar Jerusalem8129316
6Bnei Sakhnin866011
7Maccabi Netanya8117410
8Maccabi Petah Tikva81216-49
9Hapoel Haifa81115-49
10Ironi Tiberias8812-48
11Hapoel Katamon81421-77
12Hapoel Ramat Gan8715-86
13Hapoel Petah Tikva8214-124
14Ironi Kiryat Shmona8616-103
PromotionRelegation
Maccabi Tel Aviv: Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group)

News

Team news will be available soon.