AC Milan

Italy ITALY | Milano
Over 0.5 Goals 100% Over 1.5 Goals 100% Over 2.5 Goals 56% Over 3.5 Goals 33% 0-0 Half Time 44% Both teams scored 67% Goals per match 3.22
9 matches played / 38
23.7% completed
0.5 GOALS
Over Under
1.5 GOALS
Over Under
2.5 GOALS
Over Under
3.5 GOALS
Over Under
BOTH TEAMS SCORED
Yes No
FT
· Serie A
#TeamFormMatches PlayedMPWinsWDrawsDLossesLGSGSGCGCGDGDPointsPTS
1Inter925101525
2Lazio92271525
3AS Roma92381521
4Como9178920
5AC Milan91811718
6Frosinone92214817
7Napoli91711614
8Juventus91110114
9Torino91414013
10Cagliari9813-513
11Bologna91212011
12Atalanta91617-111
13Genoa9813-510
14Lecce91019-99
15Sassuolo91422-88
16Monza91622-67
17Udinese9918-95
18Fiorentina91121-105
19Parma9515-105
20Venezia9619-133
Champions LeagueEuropa LeaguePlay-offsRelegation
Inter: Champions League league stage

News

Team news will be available soon.